Chill Zone Herbs
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN - Verbascum thapsus Wildcrafted TEA SMOKE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00Mullein Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER CHUNKY CUT RELAX TRANCE PASSION FLOWER SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $29.00Passionflower Chunky Cut Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataOrganic Status:$17.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER EXTRACT POWDER - RELAX TRANCE PASSION SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $52.00Botanical Name - Passiflora incarnata Organic Status - Conventional Country of Origin - Brazil$20.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SKULLCAP ORGANIC TEA ~ CALMING ANXIETY NERVINE TONIC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$29.00 - $52.00Skullcap Botanical Name: Scutellaria lateriflora Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: USA Form: Aerial Pa$29.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WHITE LOTUS FLOWER HERBAL TEA ~ ORGANIC CALMING RELAX MELLOW
$51.00 - $208.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartWhite Lotus Fresh and uplifting Mood enhancing Full, ne$51.00 - $208.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC® BLUE LOTUS LEAF CRUSHED ORGANIC WATERLILY Nymphaea caerulea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$92.00 - $162.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Blue Lotus Leaf Crushed Botanical Name: Nymph$92.00 - $162.00