Herbs
Explore our extensive range of premium dried herbs, carefully sourced from trusted growers around the world. Whether you're an experienced herbalist or just beginning your wellness journey, My Herb Clinic offers individual herbs, herbal powders, mushroom powders, seaweed, and adaptogenic blends to support your health naturally. Our herbs are selected for quality and potency, so you can feel confident in every purchase. From everyday kitchen staples to rare botanical varieties, there's something here for every purpose. Browse our collection and discover the power of nature's finest plants, delivered right to your door across Australia.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Coconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Creamy & Versatile
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCoconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Creamy & Versatile MY HERB CLINIC Coconut Milk Powder offers a convenient, dairy-free alternative to traditional milk. M$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COLTSFOOT LEAF SMUDGE INCENSE Tussilago farfara - RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartColtsfoot Leaf Smudge Botanical Name: Tussilago farfara$32.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CORYDALIS AMBIGUA ROOT - TCM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $61.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCorydalis Root Botanical Name: Corydalis ambiguaOrganic Status: Conventional$18.00 - $61.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Damiana Organic (Turnera diffusa) Dried Herbal Tea - Relaxation
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $41.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Damiana Botanical Name: Turnera diffusaOrganic Status: Organic$20.00 - $41.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® DANDELION ROOT POWDER HERB TEA - Taraxacum officinalis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDandelion Root Powder Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinalis$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Dill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea MY HERB CLINIC Dill Seeds offer a subtle, aromatic flavour that enhances a wide range$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® EPILOBIUM WILLOW ORGANIC POWDER - Epilobium parviflorum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Epilobium parviflorum Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Poland$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® EUPHORBIA - Euphorbia hirta - ASTHMA PLANT SMUDGE INCENSE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartHERB SMUDGE INCENSE Botanical Name- Euphorbia hirta Organic Status - Trade$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FENUGREEK SEED WHOLE ORGANIC - Trigonella foenum-graecum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Fenugreek Seed Whole Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum Form:$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FEVERFEW DRIED HERB - PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFeverfew Botanical Name: Tanacetum parthenuimOrganic Status: Organic$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GALANGAL DRIED CHUNKY CUT ROOT RHIZOME ORGANIC- Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Galangal Root Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaCountry of Origin: Thailand$36.00 - $115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00