Gourmet Culinary Salts & Spices
Elevate your cooking with our handpicked selection of gourmet culinary salts, spices, herbs, and signature blends. My Herb Clinic's Spice Magic® range brings together premium quality ingredients from around the world - from exotic gourmet salts and vibrant chilli blends to fragrant culinary herbs and crowd-pleasing spice mixes. Whether you're a home cook looking to experiment or a food lover seeking something a little more special, our culinary range will inspire your next meal. We also stock our popular Magic Popcorn Dust for a fun flavour twist. Add a little more flavour and adventure to your kitchen - shop our gourmet salts and spices collection today.
-
HIMALAYAN PINK SALT FINE EDIBLE PURE CRYSTAL SOAP SCRUB - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$11.00 - $17.00Great for spice rubs, sauces, soups, sauces & dips. Awesome complement to any BBQ.100% Natural.$11.00 - $17.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® BLACK PEPPER - CRACKED - PREMIUM GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $42.00Spice Magic® Black Pepper Cracked - Premium Grade Ingredients: Black PeppercornCountry of Origin: India$17.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLACK HAWAIIAN LAVA SALT - HIWA KAI GOURMET FINE GRAIN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $35.00BLACK HAWAIIAN LAVA SALT - HIWA KAI GOURMET FINE GRAIN This is a unique Hawaiian black lava salt that has been solar evaporated with activated charcoal and boasting a stunning black color with silky...$21.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BUTTER CHICKEN SPICE MIX - GOURMET FLAVOUR FUSION BLEND 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.50Butter Chicken Spice Blend 100g This amazing tasty meal originated in northern India’s Punjab region. Traditionally made with chicken pieces with the bone in, it is considered to be q$17.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SALT & HIMALAYAN FUSION ORGANIC NATURAL HEALTHY FLAVOUR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$14.00 - $26.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh.$14.00 - $26.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHARMING CHIPOTLE CHILI POWDER - GOURMET SEASONING FOR BBQ POPCORN MEAT VEGGIES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00A dark red aromatic powder, coarse in texture and has a rich chilli flavour, without the burning heat of chilli.Ingredients: smoke-dried ripe jalapeño chili pepper ground to powder This is a$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHIPOTLE CHILI GOURMET SEA SALT FUSION BBQ MEXICAN WARM NOT HOT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Spicy combination of Chipotle & pure natural sea salt. Tasty addition to mexican foods . Great for spice rubs, sauces, soups, sauces &$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHIPOTLE CHILLI + HIMALAYAN SALT FUSION - GIVES YUMMY HEALTHY FLAVOUR -NOM NOM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$12.00 - $24.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh.$12.00 - $24.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CRAZY CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING - PREMIUM FLAVOUR FUSION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00CRAZY CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING - PREMIUM FLAVOUR FUSION - 100g A hot, savory blend with notes of szechuan pepper and chilli,$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HIMALAYAN LEMON PEPPER GOURMET FINE GRAIN SALT FUSION - AMAZING FLAVOR - SOLAR DRIED SALT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00HIMALAYAN LEMON PEPPER GOURMET SALT FUSION - AMAZING FLAVOR - SOLAR DRIED SALT Himalayan Salt is considered to be one of the purest salts on earth and tastes amazing.$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JALAPENO GOURMET SEA SALT NATURAL FUSION - SPICY BUT NOT TOO HOT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $31.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$15.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® KOSHER CERTIFIED FLAKE SEA SALT BRINGS MINERAL DEPTH TO EVERY MEAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00KOSHER FLAKE SEA SALT This is an all-natural kosher flake sea salt, produced from the cool waters of the Pacific Ocean. Delivering all$15.00