CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
In this category you will find our range of traditional steam distilled essential oils, cold-pressed, as well as the newer technology of Hydro distilled and CO2 extracted essential oils, which use higher pressure and low heat exposure to extract delicate and highly volatile essential oils from plants that do not hold up well under Steam Distillation.
This category is focused on single plant oils, not essential oil blends, which you can find under our CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends Category.
-
CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil - FRESH AIR RELAXATION - Citrus aurantium var amara
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $73.00CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var amaraOrigin:$21.00 - $73.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NEROLINA AUSTRALIAN THERAPEUTIC GRADE AROMATHERAPY PURE 100% ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $31.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil. No Synthetics.$21.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® New Caledonia Sandalwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Santalum austrocaledonicum
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $42.00NEW CALEDONIA SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL Botanical Name: Santalum austrocaledonicumOrigin:$23.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NIAOULI THERAPEUTIC GRADE AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - RELAX MIND & BODY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NUTMEG ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTING - EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $55.00Nutmeg Essential Oil Botanical Name: Myristica fragransOrigin: IndiaMethod: Steam distillationPart Used:$22.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ORANGE BLOSSOM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - STRESS INSOMNIA
CELESTIAL®
$26.00 - $75.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$26.00 - $75.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Orange Sweet Cold Pressed Peel Essential Oil - UPLIFTING POSITIVE - Citrus sinensis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00CELESTIAL ® Orange Sweet Cold Pressed Peel Essential Oil B$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PALMAROSA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - FATIGUE DEPRESSION ANXIETY UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Botanical Name: Cymbopogon martini Method: Steam DistilledOrigin: IndiaNote: Top to Middle Note$20.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PALO SANTO THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL PRODUCES FEELINGS OF CONTENTMENT
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $82.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil Palo Santo Introducing our Palo Santo Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil – a blissful escape to tranquility in th$23.00 - $82.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PATCHOULI LIGHT PURE ESSENTIAL THERAPEUTIC GRADE OIL RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $79.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$20.00 - $79.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PATCHOULI ORGANIC PURE ESSENTIAL THERAPEUTIC GRADE OIL RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $52.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$22.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Peppermint Organic Essential Oil - ANXIETY STRESS FATIGUE - Mentha x piperita
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00Organic Peppermint Essential Oil Botanical Name: Mentha x piperita$20.00 - $39.00