CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
This category contains our unique range of essential oil blends, made from 100% pure essential oils, blended together to create beautiful scents to diffuse in your home or work.
These blends are not diluted with carrier oils or fillers, and are made up completely of essential oils.
-
CELESTIAL ® CUSTOMERS TO ME OIL - BUSINESS TO YOUR DOOR - WICCA INTENTION VIBRATION
DejaVu®
$20.00Welcome to the enchanting world of Customers to Me Oil – where the magic comes to your door! Immerse yourself in a mystical experience with our unique Intention Vibration Manifestation - infused oil...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DEEP BREATH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $32.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend Deep Breath A special Propriety blend of Therapeutic Grade Essential$18.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DESIRE ME THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ LOVE ATTRACTION POWERFUL & FUN
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $39.00Unveil the Mystical Essence of Desire Me Pure Essential Oil! Embark on a journey of love attraction with our exclusive blend crafted to ignite passion and amplify your allure. Introducing Desire Me...$21.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DIXIE LOVE ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® DIXIE LOVE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER "Love is worth fighting for"Inspired by the Powerful Hoodoo Attraction oil said to induce the opposite sex to...$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAM CATCHER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ CALM GOOD DREAMS
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAM CATCHER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON GOOD DREAMS
$20.00Introducing Dream Catcher Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Roll On Good Dreams – an enchanting blend of pure essential oils and organic Golden Jojoba oil designed to bring the soothing energies of the...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $35.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$22.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE - INSOMNIA
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL ® DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SPIRITUAL EMOTIONAL BALANCE - INSOMNIA This is a beautiful smelling blend of Benzoin, Bergamot, Blue Tansy, German Chamomile, Juniper...$19.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EARTH ENERGY ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON BLEND - ENHANCE WORKINGS FOR EARTH ENERGY PROSPERITY ABUNDANCE FOR CHANGE
$20.00EARTH ENERGY ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON BLEND - ENHANCE WORKINGS FOR EARTH ENERGY PROSPERITY ABUNDANCE FOR CHANGE Introducing Earth Energy Essential Oil Roll-On Blend - your gateway to enhanced abundance...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ENERGISE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - ENERGY Mandarin Lemongrass Bergamot Nutmeg Basil
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil ENERGISE This beautiful blend contains the following essential oils - Mandarin, Lemongrass, Bergamot, Nutmeg, Basil CT Linalool$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ENERGISE ME THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ENERGY ALERTNESS
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $54.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil ENERGISE ME Imagine having this beautiful combination of Essential Oils that are designed to keep you aler$16.00 - $54.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EXOTIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER
CELESTIAL®
$16.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$16.00