Herbal Tea
There's nothing quite like a warming cup of herbal tea to ground and restore you. At My Herb Clinic, we offer a beautiful range of loose-leaf herbal teas, blended teas, chai, green tea, rooibos, oolong, moringa, and more - all carefully selected for flavour, quality, and wellness benefits. Whether you're winding down before bed, supporting your digestion, or simply enjoying a mindful moment, our teas are crafted to nourish body and soul. Sourced from quality growers and packed with natural goodness, our herbal tea range is a favourite among Australians who prefer a natural approach to daily wellness. Find your perfect blend today.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Blue Butterfly Pea Flower – Organic Grade 1 – Magic Colour Changing Herbal Tea Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$43.00 - $156.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Butterfly Pea Flowers Botanical Name: Clitoria ternateaOrganic Status: Organic - Grade 1Country of Origin: China$43.00 - $156.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Damiana Organic (Turnera diffusa) Dried Herbal Tea - Relaxation
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $41.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Damiana Botanical Name: Turnera diffusaOrganic Status: Organic$20.00 - $41.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JIAOGULAN DRIED HERB ORGANIC - Gynostemma pentaphyllum ADAPTOGEN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $156.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Gynostemma pentaphylum Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - China$20.00 - $156.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Jiaogulan Leaf – Organic Grade 1 – Gynostemma pentaphyllum Adaptogen Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartJiaogulan Leaf Organic Grade 1 Herb Botanical Name: Gynostemma pentaphylum$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lavender Petals Organic Herbal Tea - Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Lavender Petals Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia Mill. Place of Origin: China Organic Status: Organic$22.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Myrtle Leaf Herbal Infusion Tea – Premium Quality - Australia
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $165.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLemon Myrtle Leaf Herbal Infusion Tea Place of Origin: Australia - Chemical FreeBotanical Name: Backh$21.00 - $165.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Linden Leaf & Flower Herbal Tea – Wildcrafted – Sourced from Bulgaria
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $31.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLinden Leaf & Flower Herbal Tea – Wildcrafted – Sourced from Bulgaria Botanical Name: Tilia argentea$22.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Pink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea – Rosa rugosa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea Botanical Name: Rosa rugosaOrganic Status: Conventional$20.00 - $42.00