Herbal Tea
There's nothing quite like a warming cup of herbal tea to ground and restore you. At My Herb Clinic, we offer a beautiful range of loose-leaf herbal teas, blended teas, chai, green tea, rooibos, oolong, moringa, and more - all carefully selected for flavour, quality, and wellness benefits. Whether you're winding down before bed, supporting your digestion, or simply enjoying a mindful moment, our teas are crafted to nourish body and soul. Sourced from quality growers and packed with natural goodness, our herbal tea range is a favourite among Australians who prefer a natural approach to daily wellness. Find your perfect blend today.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLOOMING ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND CAFFEINE FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Get ready to treat yourself with an amazing Rooibos tea Blend. A beautiful blend of Rooibos and flowers that gives a pleasurable taste sensation.$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ECHINACEA IMMUNE BOOST ORGANIC TEA - DELIGHTFUL FRESH & MINTY TASTE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Organic Echinacea Immune Boost Tea Organic Status: OrganicIngredients: Echinacea,$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GENTLE NIGHT ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND - HEALTHY CAFFEINE FREE DELICIOUS - sleep well
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Gentle Night Rooibos Ingredients: Red Rooibos, Passionflower, Chamomile and Rose Petals. Organi$20.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINGER KISSES ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND - DIGESTION SNIFFLES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Organic Ginger Kisses Blend Ingredients:$16.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH & GINGER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA FUSION - PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Organic Honeybush & Ginger Blend This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected Organic Herbs of Honeybush and Ginger$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MORINGA LEAF ORGANIC HERB - HEALING TREE - PURE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.50 - $31.00Product Description Botanical Name - Moringa oleifera Organic Status - Organic$19.50 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN - Verbascum thapsus Wildcrafted TEA SMOKE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00Mullein Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PEPPERMINT DREAMS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - FAST FREE POSTAGE 30g
$11.50Botanical Name - Mentha piperita Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Egypt$11.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SLEEP EASY HERBAL TEA BLEND - RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00Sleep Easy Herbal Tea Blend Ingredients: Herbal Blend of Damiana, Skullcap and Passionflower.$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SUPER C POWDER COMPLETE VITAMIN C SOLUTION - ELDERBERRY + 12 OTHERS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $47.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$22.00 - $47.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC SUNSHINE HERBAL TEA BLEND LATTE - HARMONIOUS LIFE - RELAX
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Turmeric Sunshine Herbal Tea Country of Origin: Blended by hand in small batches in Australia fr$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WINTER WELLNESS HERBAL TEA FROM NATURE - BODY BOOST
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00WINTER WELLNESS HERBAL TEA A very effective herbal blended tea made from the following powerful herbs Echinacea, Lemon Myrtle, Astragalus and Siberian Ginseng.$17.00 - $39.00