Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality Discover the aromatic richness of MY HERB CLINIC Organic Cardamom$22.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Catmint (Catnip) Herbal Tea – Premium Quality – Grown in France
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $165.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCatmint (Catnip) Herbal Tea – Premium Quality – Grown in France Botanical Name: Nepeta catariaPlace of Origin: France$21.00 - $165.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COMBRETUM LEAF Organic quadrangulare CALMING RELAXING MELLOW PUFF
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Combretum Leaf Botanical Name - Combretum quaranguralaire Organic Status - Organic$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF ORGANIC – The Feel-Good Herb (Canavalia maritima)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Bay Bean Leaf (the feel good herb) Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WHITE LOTUS FLOWER HERBAL TEA ~ ORGANIC CALMING RELAX MELLOW
$51.00 - $208.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartWhite Lotus Fresh and uplifting Mood enhancing Full, ne$51.00 - $208.00