Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $42.00MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Apple Pieces offer the p$21.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $42.00Organic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Banana Pieces are a delicious, naturally sweet snack p$21.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER CHUNKY CUT RELAX TRANCE PASSION FLOWER SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $29.00Passionflower Chunky Cut Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataOrganic Status:$17.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PAU D'ARCO BARK PREMIUM GRADE TAHEEBO Tabebuia avellanedae HERB TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $23.00Product DetailsPau D Arco Bark:Place of Origin - BrazilBot$21.00 - $23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Peppermint Leaf Fine Cut Herbal Tea - Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$28.00 - $68.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPeppermint Leaf Botanical Name: Mentha piperita Country of Origin: Egypt Form: Leaf, Fine Cut (Teabag Cut)$28.00 - $68.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Pink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea – Rosa rugosa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.50 - $31.50Pink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea Botanical Name: Rosa rugosaOrganic Status: Conventional$22.50 - $31.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SKULLCAP ORGANIC TEA ~ CALMING ANXIETY NERVINE TONIC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$29.00 - $52.00Skullcap Botanical Name: Scutellaria lateriflora Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: USA Form: Aerial Pa$29.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® STAR ANISE ORGANIC - WHOLE FRUIT - ANISEED - FLAVOR -TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $44.00STAR ANISE ORGANIC - WHOLE FRUIT - ANISEED - FLAVOR -TEA Botanical Name: Illicium verumOrganic Status:$22.00 - $44.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VALERIAN ROOT TEA SEDATIVE INSOMNIA RELAXATION SLEEP
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00VALERIAN ROOT TEA Botanical Name - Valeriana officinalis Organic Status - Trade&nb$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WITCH HAZEL ORGANIC Hamamelis virginiana PREMIUM FRESH HERBAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00From Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$21.00 - $37.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SPECULAAS SPICE BLEND - SPECULOOS SPEKULATIUS MIX - perfect for baking
Spice Magic ®
$24.00 - $37.00$24.00 - $37.00