Herbal Smoke/Puff
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® California Poppy Herbal Tea – Premium Quality (Eschscholzia californica)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCalifornia Poppy Herbal Tea – Premium Quality (Eschscholzia californica) Botanical Name: Eschscholzia californicaCountry of Origin: ItalyPlant Part:$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COLTSFOOT LEAF SMUDGE INCENSE Tussilago farfara - RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartColtsfoot Leaf Smudge Botanical Name: Tussilago farfara$32.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Damiana Organic (Turnera diffusa) Dried Herbal Tea - Relaxation
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $41.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Damiana Botanical Name: Turnera diffusaOrganic Status: Organic$20.00 - $41.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MOTHERWORT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - KNOWN AS THE HEALING OF WOMEN HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMotherwort Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Croatia Form: Aerial Pa$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$17.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER CHUNKY CUT RELAX TRANCE PASSION FLOWER SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPassionflower Chunky Cut Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataOrganic Status:$34.00 - $100.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$18.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER ORGANIC POWDER RELAX TRANCE PASSION SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $97.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPassionflower Organic Powder - Passiflora incarnata Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataPlant Part: Aerial partsForm: Fine powder$33.00 - $97.00