Gourmet Culinary Salts & Spices
Elevate your cooking with our handpicked selection of gourmet culinary salts, spices, herbs, and signature blends. My Herb Clinic's Spice Magic® range brings together premium quality ingredients from around the world - from exotic gourmet salts and vibrant chilli blends to fragrant culinary herbs and crowd-pleasing spice mixes. Whether you're a home cook looking to experiment or a food lover seeking something a little more special, our culinary range will inspire your next meal. We also stock our popular Magic Popcorn Dust for a fun flavour twist. Add a little more flavour and adventure to your kitchen - shop our gourmet salts and spices collection today.
-
SPICE MAGIC ® Birdseye Whole Chilli Powder – Intense Heat, 50,000–100,000 Scovilles
Spice Magic ®
$18.00 - $32.00Birdseye Whole Chilli Powder – Intense Heat, 50,000–100,000 Scovilles$18.00 - $32.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Celery Salt – Premium Sea Salt & Ground Celery Seeds Blend
Spice Magic ®
$17.00 - $28.00Celery Salt – Premium Sea Salt & Ground Celery Seeds Blend Add a burst of savoury, herbaceous flavour to your dishes with MY HERB CLINIC Celery Salt. This simple yet versatile seasoning$17.00 - $28.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Habanero Chilli Powder – 1st Grade Premium Quality 100,000–350,000 Scoville Heat Units
Spice Magic ®
$14.00 - $49.00Habanero Heat Chilli Powder – 1st Grade Premium Quality MY HERB CLINIC Habanero Heat Chilli Powder is crafted from the finest dried habanero peppers, offering a vibrant, fruity heat that en$14.00 - $49.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Harissa Seasoning – Premium Flavour Fusion - 100g
Spice Magic ®
$15.00SPICE MAGIC ® Harissa Seasoning – Premium Flavour Fusion - 100g MY HERB CL$15.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Jamaican Seasoning Spice Blend – Dehydrated Herbs, Spices & Salt for Authentic Flavour
Spice Magic ®
$16.00Spice Magic® Jamaican Seasoning Spice Blend – Dehydrated Herbs, Spices & Salt for Authentic Flavour Bring the bold, vibrant flavours of Jamai$16.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Kala Namak Black Salt Powder - Vegan Healthy fine salt
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $24.00Kala Namak Black Salt Ingredients: 100% Black Salt,$17.00 - $24.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® MONTREAL STEAKHOUSE SEASONING - THE VERY BEST GARLIC STEAK
Spice Magic ®
$16.00 - $25.00$16.00 - $25.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SHAHI KORMA ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - INDIAN CURRY MILD SPICE - 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00SHAHI KORMA ORGANIC SPICE BLEND - 100g Authentic Indian Flavour | Mild Curry | Some Heat from Chilli | Gluten Free A real aut$22.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SPECULAAS SPICE BLEND - SPECULOOS SPEKULATIUS MIX - perfect for baking
Spice Magic ®
$24.00 - $37.00$24.00 - $37.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® Szechuan Pepper Powder Organic – Authentic Chinese Spice with Numbing Heat
Spice Magic ®
$22.00 - $42.00Szechuan Pepper Powder Organic – Authentic Chinese Spice with Numbing Heat$22.00 - $42.00