CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
This category contains our unique range of essential oil blends, made from 100% pure essential oils, blended together to create beautiful scents to diffuse in your home or work.
These blends are not diluted with carrier oils or fillers, and are made up completely of essential oils.
-
CELESTIAL ® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $59.00CELESTIAL® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean$17.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend – Cedarwood, Lemon, Peppermint & Eucalyptus
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $67.00CELESTIAL® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend Experience a revitalizing aromatic experience with$17.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Bubble Gum Essential Oil Blend – Sweet, Fruity & Fun
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL® Bubble Gum Essential Oil Blend – Pure Fun in a Bottle$16.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Cool Collected Essential Oil Blend – Rosemary, Lime, Peppermint & Clove
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL® Calm Cool Collected Essential Oil Blend – Focused Aroma for Clarity & Calm Achieve a state of calm concentration with$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Balance for the Mind and Body
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Calm Ease Essential Oil Blend – Gentle Aromatic Support for Relaxation Breathe deeply and fin$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Candy Cane Christmas Essential Oil Blend – Cinnamon Bark & Wintergreen
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Candy Cane Christmas Essential Oil Blend – A Festive Fusion of Cinnamon Bark & Wintergreen$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Chai Spice Organic Essential Oil Blend - Warming & Invigorating Mood Setter
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $30.00Chai Spice Organic Essential Oil Blend - Warming & Invigorating Mood Setter Immerse yourself in the warm, comforting aroma of Celestial Chai Spice Organ$17.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHARGING OILS WITH INTENTION RITUAL AND DAILY AFFIRMATION PDF DOWNLOAD
DejaVu®
$7.00Elevate Your Mystic Oils Experience with Our Exclusive Charging Oils with Intention Ritual and Daily Affirmation PDF Download! Unlock the secrets to maximizing the power of your favourite mystic...$7.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $46.00Celestial Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration Celebrate the holiday seaso$16.00 - $46.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Cookies Organic Essential Oil Blend - Cinnamon, Lemon & Peppermint for a Festive Aroma
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Celestial Christmas Cookies Organic Essential Oil Blend - Cinnamon, Lemon & Peppermint for a Festive Aroma Brin$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Joy Essential Oil Blend – Fir Needle, Pine & Patchouli
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Celestial Christmas Joy Essential Oil Blend – Fir Needle, Pine & Patchouli Embrace the festive spirit wit$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Mint Essential Oil Blend – Cassia, Peppermint & Spearmint
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Celestial Christmas Mint Essential Oil Blend – Cassia, Peppermint & Spearmint Celebrate the festive seaso$19.00 - $29.00