Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® JASMINE FLOWERS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA - UPLIFTING - ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$38.00 - $131.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartJasmine Flower Tea Botanical Name: Jasminum officinaleOrganic Status: Trade$38.00 - $131.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JIAOGULAN DRIED HERB ORGANIC - Gynostemma pentaphyllum ADAPTOGEN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $156.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Gynostemma pentaphylum Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - China$20.00 - $156.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Jiaogulan Leaf – Organic Grade 1 – Gynostemma pentaphyllum Adaptogen Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartJiaogulan Leaf Organic Grade 1 Herb Botanical Name: Gynostemma pentaphylum$21.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® KALE ORGANIC POWDER - NUTRIENT DENSE - ANTIOXIDENTS - ADD TO SMOOTHIES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$39.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Kale Powder Botanic Name: Brassica oleraceaOrganic Status: Organi$39.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Kiwi Fruit Water Soluble Powder – Superfood Rich in Vitamins & Nutrients
MY HERB CLINIC®
$37.00 - $119.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Kiwi Fruit Water Soluble Powder Botanical Name: Actinidia chinensis$37.00 - $119.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® LADIES MANTLE PREMIUM - WOMEN'S HERB - ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $93.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLadies Mantle (Wildcrafted Dried Herb) Botanical Name: Alchemilla vulgarisCountry of O$21.00 - $93.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Balm Herbal Tea Organic – Premium Grade Dried Melissa Leaves
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $69.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Lemon Balm Herbal Tea – Premium Grade Fresh Melissa Leaves Botanical Name: Melissa officinalisOr$19.00 - $69.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Juice Powder Spray Dried - Gluten Free - Citrus limon
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $85.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLemon Juice Powder – Spray Dried Gluten Free & Naturally Vegan Bo$20.00 - $85.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Myrtle Leaf Herbal Infusion Tea – Premium Quality - Australia
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $165.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLemon Myrtle Leaf Herbal Infusion Tea Place of Origin: Australia - Chemical FreeBotanical Name: Backh$21.00 - $165.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® LIME PEEL POWDER - ORGANIC - Citrus aurantifolia
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $83.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Lime Peel Powder Botanical Name: Citrus aurantifolia Organic Status: Organic$20.00 - $83.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Linden Leaf & Flower Herbal Tea – Wildcrafted – Sourced from Bulgaria
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $31.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLinden Leaf & Flower Herbal Tea – Wildcrafted – Sourced from Bulgaria Botanical Name: Tilia argentea$22.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lions Mane Organic Mushroom Powder - Premium Brain Boost Memory
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartProduct Description Botanical Name - Hericium erinaceusOrganic Status - Organic$19.00