null

CELESTIAL ® BROOM ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL - GENET - Spartium junceum

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
  • CELESTIAL ® BROOM ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL - GENET - Spartium junceum
  • CELESTIAL ® BROOM ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL - GENET - Spartium junceum
$35.00

Description

Broom Absolute


Botanical Name: Spartium junceum
Method: Organic Hexane Free Absolute Solvent Extraction
Origin: Italy
Perfumery Note: Middle Note
Other Names: Scotch Broom, Weaver's Broom, Spanish Broom, Retama, Genueat, Genet, Broom Essential Oil

Broom absolute essential oil is widely used in Premium Cosmetics, Perfumery, and Fragrance industry.

 

View AllClose